Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Central Premier

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Sporting Toronto18114337241337
2Wexford Hi Profile18113438241436
3FC Ukraine United18112541231835
4HFC Toronto188284942726
5Durham United FA187473840-225
6Aurora United FC187383940-124
7Gold Line186393338-521
8Scarborough Azzurri1862103442-820
9Peniche CC1853103652-1618
10Glen Shields1850133151-2015

19 - Adrian BEMBRIDGE (Peniche CC)
5 - Arthur ZASLAVSKI (FC Ukraine United)


Central Region Central

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Toronto Irish FC14103152223033
2Toronto Golden Eaglets1484242202228
3Bradford Wolves1481541212025
4Collingwood United147252831-323
5Veneto Lions146083138-718
6Barrie City145091729-1215
7Aurora Hearts144372136-1515
8Owen Sound United1411121651-354

13 - Michael MCDERMOTT (Toronto Irish FC)
13 - Peter SWITZER (Collingwood United)
4 - Brandon CRANSTON (Toronto Golden Eaglets)


Central Region East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Toronto Celtic FC14102241182332
2Toronto Skillz Academy147342621524
3Pana 2.01464431211022
4East Metal146262119220
5Queens Park Rangers145452022-219
6Olympiakos145361929-1018
7Toronto Elites142481635-1910
8Peterborough City 141672332-99

14 - Adrian MURPHY (Toronto Celtic FC)
4 - Milad ZAREIAN (East Metal)
4 - Achuthan SHANMUGARATNAM (Toronto Skillz Academy)


Central Region U21

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glen Shields14110347192833
2FC Durham Academy14101329151431
3Richmond Hill Raiders149143532328
4East York146443534122
5Sanjaxx Soccer146262823520
6Toronto High Park145182529-416
7Oshawa Kicks1421111935-167
8Woodbridge141211940-315

17 - Jacob DOROSZKIEWICZ (Glen Shields)
3 - Isaiah COOK (FC Durham Academy)
3 - Dyland TOLAND (FC Durham Academy)
3 - Tristan JOYCE (Glen Shields)


MJ District East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Scarborough Azzurri Blues B14120258164236
2GS Vets14101345212431
3Whitby Iroquois148242523226
4Ajax FC147162526-122
5Kawartha Lakes146173038-819
6Ajax Intergration133372222012
7FK Macedonian Lions1330102338-159
8Cobourg Crew1412111256-445

14 - Dylan COWLE (Ajax FC)
6 - Vincenzo CHIMIENTI (Scarborough Azzurri Blues B)


MJ District West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Mooredale SC1212005694736
2Hungaria SC1280447252224
3Markham SC125162829-116
4Korean Red Devils124173033-313
5Scarborough Gunners 123271836-1811
6Ararat 123271639-2311
7Annex FC122461539-2410

20 - Daniel SIBALIN (Hungaria SC)
5 - Praveen AHILAN (Mooredale SC)


Provincial Elite

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Caledon FC18133270224842
2Durham Celtic18103541202133
3Vaughan Azzurri18103534221233
4Hamilton Sparta189542932-332
5PCC Mississauga189363729830
6Richmond Hill Madrid188282330-726
7Woodbridge Strikers1880104133824
8Panathinaikos187384138324
9GS United1833121748-3112
10Aurora Ulster Thistle1801171574-591

15 - NOEL ELLERTON (PCC Mississauga)
5 - Fabrice KABONGO (Durham Celtic)
5 - David RAGNO (Woodbridge Strikers)


Provincial U21 Elite

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Oakville Blue Devils16105160114935
2Toronto FC 16103357174033
3Sigma FC16110547212633
4North Toronto16102437261132
5Vaughan Azzurri1694345212431
6FC London 1690746341227
7North Mississauga 1630132370-479
8Markham City1620141567-526
9Guelph Oaks161015972-633

20 - Mathew SANTOS (Oakville Blue Devils)
4 - Alexander MAY (FC London )


Provincial Under 21 Central

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Durham United FA15132045143141
2Aurora United FC1565432201223
3Woodbridge Strikers156363132-121
4Sanjaxx Lions154652224-218
5Sigma FC154562937-817
6Masters FA 991503121749-323

10 - Richard PARKER (Woodbridge Strikers)
2 - Tayjon CAMPBELL (Sanjaxx Lions)
2 - NICHOLAS FIORE (Aurora United FC)


Provincial Under 21 East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Wexford Hi Profile15113143172636
2FC Durham Academy1584333201328
3KNSC Lions157262026-623
4Whitby Iroquois154472442-1816
5Greater Sudbury 152581622-611
6Markham SC152492837-910

11 - Tyler DILL (Wexford Hi Profile)
11 - Maleik DE FREITAS (Wexford Hi Profile)
3 - Johnathan VAUGHAN (Wexford Hi Profile)


Provincial Under 21 South

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Oakville SC16122267135438
2PCC Supersonics16122253153838
3Erin Mills Eagles166373427721
4Waterloo166192434-1019
5North Mississauga 160016897-890

20 - Dusan KOVACEVIC (Oakville SC)
5 - Brad BAETZ (PCC Supersonics)


South Premier

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Mississauga Portofino16113238152336
2HNNK Livno1692538261229
3Lakeshore United168174442225
4Olimpia Toronto167273128323
5HNNK Zagreb167272835-723
6HNNK Dalmacija167183835322
7Guelph Rangers166282024-420
8Ebony Jrs1660102430-618
9Wisla United1641112551-2613

15 - DOMINIK KRZEMINSKI (Lakeshore United)
7 - Melford JAMES (Mississauga Portofino)


South Region

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Burlington Clash City18121546281837
2Club Italia18114342261637
3Guelph Oaks18103543182533
4Caledon 189364132930
5BAS187473331225
6Croatia Norval187472036-1625
7AC Soccer Diavoli186483735222
8Universe1861113230219
9Clarkson Sheridan1852113143-1217
10Orangeville Athletic1832132167-4611

17 - Luigi MANSUETO (AC Soccer Diavoli)
4 - Edson LOPES (BAS)


South Region Under 21

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Mt. Hamilton 12102064105432
2Croatia Norval127232718923
3Oakville SC125522921820
4Georgetown Mustangs121381443-296
5Cambridge United120210749-422

12 - Ryan RAPOSO (Mt. Hamilton )
6 - Mateo SUTIC (Croatia Norval)


Withdrawn Teams

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1ANB Futbol00000000
2ANB Futbol00000000
3Barrie SC00000000
4Burlington Bayhawks00000000
5Dixie Athletics00000000
6Dixie Athletics00000000
7GS Power00000000
8Guelph Oaks00000000
9Milton Magic00000000
10Oakville Hrvat00000000

None
None


© 2017, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?