Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
777 MonJun 18MJWBrother Andre A21:00Markham Lightning2 - 0 UMSC United
1002 MonJun 18U21PSKings Christian Collegiate20:30GPS Academy4 - 3 Erin Mills
263 MonJun 18CRELAmoreaux #121:00Toronto Elites1 - 2 Olympiakos
399 MonJun 18U21PCMcNaughton Turf21:00Vaughan Azzurri4 - 1 Woodbridge Strikers
208 MonJun 18CRMount Joy Turf21:00Markham City3 - 1 Collingwood United
553 TueJun 19U21CRBrother Andre A21:00Markham FC2 - 4 Big City Youth
1003 TueJun 19U21PSClub Italia21:00Club Italia Juventus4 - 0 Burlington Bayhawks
552 TueJun 19U21CREarlscourt North21:00Peniche CC4 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
778 TueJun 19MJWFrank Stronach Park21:00Newmarket United2 - 0 Georgetown SC
638 TueJun 19U21SRLoyola SS21:00Erin Mills0 - 6 Croatia Norval
943 TueJun 19U21PELMarconi Club21:00FC London2 - 0 PCC Supersonics
1001 TueJun 19U21PSMohawk 221:00Hamilton Sparta0 - 5 Ancaster Titans
476 TueJun 19U21PERichmond Green East21:00Richmond Hill 1 - 2 Woodbridge Strikers
944 TueJun 19U21PELSt. Joan of Arc21:00Vaughan Azzurri 5 - 2 Aurora FC
327 WedJun 20SRBrock Alumni20:00Hrvat St. Catharines2 - 3 Guelph Oaks FC
1084 WedJun 20FDCConcord Thornhill Turf21:00Toronto Elites2 - 3 AC Soccer Diavoli
50 WedJun 20PEEarlscourt Park21:00Toronto Irish FC1 - 2 Pana 2.0
401 WedJun 20U21PCHeart Lake SS21:00Pro Stars Academy2 - 0 Sanjaxx Lions
131 WedJun 20EliteLAmoreaux #121:00GS United2 - 0 Durham Celtic
264 WedJun 20CRELAmoreaux #521:00Toronto Skillz Academy0 - 1 Scarborough Azzurri
705 WedJun 20MJEMonarch Park North Grass (Ajax)21:00Ajax Union0 - 3 York Jets
451 WedJun 20U21PCRainbow Creek21:00Woodbridge Strikers 2 - 3 FC London
1004 ThuJun 21U21PSCentennial Bowl Guelph20:30Guelph Gryphons2 - 5 Ancaster Titans
1006 ThuJun 21U21PSCourtney Park21:00North Mississauga0 - 2 Niagara Falls Titans
856 ThuJun 21PWDr Martin Dobkin Park21:00HNNK Zagreb3 - 4 Club Italia Juventus
855 ThuJun 21PWEastview 320:45Guelph Gryphons3 - 0 Ebony Jrs
1005 ThuJun 21U21PSKings Christian Collegiate20:30GPS Academy3 - 0 Hamilton Sparta
265 ThuJun 21CRELAmoreaux #121:00Olympiakos 1 - 4 East Metal
554 ThuJun 21U21CRLAmoreaux #521:00Wexford FC4 - 2 Peterborough City
403 ThuJun 21U21PCMount Joy Dome21:00Markham FC3 - 1 Vaughan Azzurri
646 ThuJun 21U21SRPearson West21:00Garden City Nationals1 - 2 Georgetown Mustangs
133 ThuJun 21EliteRon Joyce Stadium21:00Hamilton Sparta6 - 6 HNNK Dalmacija
1070 ThuJun 21CRRotary Park - Orangeville21:00Orangeville Athletics1 - 0 Bradford Wolves
555 ThuJun 21U21CRVaughan Grove 121:00Woodbridge Strikers2 - 1 Oshawa Kicks
211 FriJun 22CRBrockton Stadium21:15Peniche CC4 - 1 Korean Red Devils United
858 FriJun 22PWCaledon R221:00Caledon FC5 - 1 Wisla United
477 FriJun 22U21PECericola Arena21:00Bradford Wolves3 - 3 Whitby Iroquois
329 FriJun 22SRD.A. Morrison20:30BAS1 - 2 JJD Sports
51 FriJun 22PEDownsview Turf 121:00Toronto Celtic3 - 3 Gold Line
780 FriJun 22MJWDownsview Turf 219:00Downsview Rams1 - 2 Clarkson Sheridan
210 FriJun 22CRDownsview Turf 221:00Downsview Rams7 - 2 Collingwood United
641 FriJun 22U21SRHeritage Green #321:00Chantilly Forever FC4 - 1 Caledon U21
328 FriJun 22SRHuron Park 2 Grass19:00Mississauga Croatia Supernova
945 SatJun 23U21PELBMO Training Ground - Limonta Field13:00Toronto FC Academy (2001)1 - 3 Sigma FC
642 SatJun 23U21SRBrickyard14:30Fogo FC6 - 2 North Mississauga
556 SatJun 23U21CRCrosby Park Richmond Hill15:00Big City Youth2 - 3 Peniche CC
478 SatJun 23U21PEJames Jerome15:00Greater Sudbury1 - 1 GS Utd Tigers
405 SatJun 23U21PCLAmoreaux #119:00MFA Saints Pro Stars Academy
404 SatJun 23U21PCNorth Park Turf13:00Oakville Blue Devils2 - 0 FC London
946 SatJun 23U21PELPCC Field17:00PCC Supersonics2 - 0 Oakville Blue Devils
781 SatJun 23MJWSonoma Grass18:00Hungaria 7 - 1 Markham Lightning
557 SatJun 23U21CRSt. Robs C.H.S.16:00Toronto Youth3 - 1 Thornhill SC
706 SatJun 23MJEWhitby Soccer Centre Dome (11v11)19:00Whitby Iroquois0 - 3 Ajax FC
330 SunJun 24SRAvondale Stadium18:00JJD Sports Supernova
644 SunJun 24U21SRCedarvale19:00Georgetown Mustangs Caledon U21
782 SunJun 24MJWCedarvale21:00Georgetown SC UMSC United
1009 SunJun 24U21PSCity View Park West21:00Burlington Bayhawks Erin Mills
481 SunJun 24U21PECivic Field #5 (Durham)21:00FC Durham Academy Bradford Wolves
558 SunJun 24U21CREastgate15:00Peterborough City  Sanjaxx Lions
406 SunJun 24U21PCEsther Shiner #621:00Sanjaxx Lions TO Skillz
212 SunJun 24CRFisher Field #218:00Collingwood United Orangeville Athletics
480 SunJun 24U21PEKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering17:00DUFA Woodbridge Strikers
267 SunJun 24CRELAmoreaux #121:00East Metal Queens Park Rangers
708 SunJun 24MJELAmoreaux #519:00Scarborough Rangers York Jets
332 SunJun 24SRMeadowvale (Syntex)20:45AC Soccer Diavoli BAS
1007 SunJun 24U21PSMichelson Park #1Turf16:00Niagara Falls Titans Ancaster Titans
331 SunJun 24SRMilton Community Park #318:00Mustang FC Guelph Oaks FC
765 SunJun 24MJWNorth Park Grass16:00HNK Livno Clarkson Sheridan
479 SunJun 24U21PENorthern Secondary School16:30North Toronto Whitby Iroquois
947 SunJun 24U21PELPine Glen 119:00Oakville SC FC London
53 SunJun 24PEWeston Lions21:00FC Ukraine United West Rouge

© 2018, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?