2018 FRANK DOCHERTY CUP

TD Cup

1st Round

 

HOME

 

 

 

VISITOR

 

1.

Queens Park Rangers

 

Vs

 

Supernova

Tuesday May 8

9:00pm Soccer Centre

2.

Collingwood United

 

Vs

 

BAS

Friday May 4

9:00pm Soccer Centre

3.

Toronto Elites

 

Vs

 

Orangeville Athletics

Monday May 7

9:00pm Soccer Centre

4.

Aurora Hearts

 

Vs

 

Peterborough City

Sunday May 6

9:00pm Soccer Centre

5.

Croatia Norval

 

Vs

 

Bradford Wolves

Wednesday May 9

9:00pm Soccer Centre

6.

Cavan FC

 

Vs

 

Korean Red Devils United

Saturday May 5

9:00pm Soccer Centre

7.

Guelph Oaks FC

 

Vs

 

Downsview Rams

Wednesday May 2

9:00pm Guelph Complex #2

8.

Toronto Skillz Academy

 

Vs

 

Mustang FC

Tuesday May 1

7:00pm Soccer Centre

9.

Hrvat St. Catharines

 

Vs

 

Barrie City

Saturday May 5

7:00pm Soccer Centre

10.

Mississauga Croatia

 

Vs

 

Scarborough Azzurri

Monday May 7

7:00pm Soccer Centre

 

2nd  Round

 

HOME

 

 

 

VISITOR

 

11.

Winner Game 1

 

 

Vs

 

Winner Game 9

Friday May 18

9:00pm Soccer Centre

12.

Winner Game 2

 

Vs

 

Peniche CC

 

13.

Winner Game 3

 

Vs

 

AC Soccer Diavoli

 

14.

Winner Game 4

 

Vs

 

JJD Sports

 

15.

Winner Game 5

 

Vs

 

Olympiakos

Friday May 18

7:00pm Soccer Centre

16.

Winner Game 6

 

Vs

 

Markham City

 

17.

Winner Game 7

 

Vs

 

East Metal

 

18.

Winner Game 8

 

Vs

 

Winner Game 10

Thursday May 17

7:00pm Soccer Centre

 

¼ Finals

 

HOME

 

 

 

VISITOR

 

19.

Winner Game 11

 

 

Vs

 

Winner Game 18

 

20.

Winner Game 12

 

Vs

 

Winner Game 17

 

21.

Winner Game 13

 

Vs

 

Winner Game 16

 

22.

Winner Game 14

 

Vs

 

Winner Game 15

 

 

 

½ Finals

 

HOME

 

 

 

VISITOR

 

23.

Winner Game 19

 

 

Vs

 

Winner Game 22

 

24.

Winner Game 20

 

Vs

 

Winner Game 21

 

 

Finals

 

HOME

 

 

 

VISITOR

 

25.

Winner Game 23

 

 

Vs

 

Winner Game 24

 

 

© 2018, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?