facebook twitter
 

2014 Teams

Provincial Elite
Caledon FC
GS United
Hamilton Serbians
PCC Mississauga
Scarborough City Celtic
Sigma FC
Ulster Thistle
Vaughan Azzurri
Woodbridge Strikers
Central Premier South Premier
Armour Heights AC Soccer Diavoli
Blackstar FC Ebony Jrs
FC Ukraine United Guelph Rangers
Glen Shields Hamilton Sparta
Gold Line HNNK Zagreb
Panathinaikos Lakeshore United
Peniche CC Oakville Hrvat
Peterborough City Universe FC
Richmond Hill Madrid Veneto Lions
Scarborough Azzurri Wisla United
Central Region East Central Region Central South Region
Ariana United ACU Jaguars Brampton Portuguese
Artemisium FC Aurora Hearts Caledon
GS United Barrie City Clarkson Sheridan
Olympiakos Collingwood United Concord United
Pickering Power FC Inter Wolves Croatia Norval
Queens Park Rangers Rest of the World FC Guelph Oaks
Unionville Milliken Sporting Toronto HNNK Livno
West Rouge Toronto Blues Mississauga Portofino
Wexford Hi Profile York Jets North Mississauga
YR Hellenics Olimpia Toronto
Orangeville Athletic
Provincial U21 East Provicial U21 Central Provincial U21 West
Ajax FC Glen Shields Bolton Wanderers
GS Power KNSC Lions Erin Mills Eagles
Malvern/West Indies Markham Mississauga SC
Scarborough City North Toronto North London
Vaughan Azzurri Toronto FC North Mississauga
West Rouge Unionville Milliken PCC Supersonics
Wexford Hi Profile Vaughan Azzurri International Sigma FC
Whitby Iroquois Woodbridge Strikers Waterloo Minor Soccer
Central Region East U21 Central Region Central U21 South Region U21
CTSA Aurora Hearts Bolton Wanderers
Darlington Barrie SC Brampton FC
Peterborough City
Greater Sudbury SC Burlington Bayhawks
West Rouge
GS United Georgetown Mustangs
Whitby Iroquois Woodbridge Strikers
Guelph Oaks


Miltown Soccer
North Mississauga Panthers
*Central Region U21 will play in their group 2 times and cross over once - 16 games
Oakville U21B
MJ District East MJ District West
EG Rangers 191 United
FK Macedonian Lions Benfica
Kawartha Lakes Brampton FC
Magic AC Homenetmen
Markham Lightning Korean Red Devils United
Newmarket Sporting Peniche CC
Oshawa Turul Toronto Celtic
Pickering Power Toronto Irish FC
Toronto Skillz Academy Zeta PSI FC

Back

© 2017, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?