facebook twitter
 

2015 OSL Divisions

2015 OSL League Divisions
The U21 divisions and MJ divisions may have slight changes

Provincial Elite
Caledon FC
GS United
Hamilton Serbians
Oakville Hrvat
PCC Mississauga
Richmond Hill Madrid
Scarborough City Celtic
Ulster Thistle
Vaughan Azzurri
Woodbridge Strikers
Central Premier
South Premier
FC Ukraine United AC Soccer Diavoli
Glen Shields Ebony Jrs
Gold Line Guelph Rangers
HFC Toronto Hamilton Sparta
Panathinaikos HNNK Zagreb
Peniche CC Lakeshore United
Peterborough City Mississauga Portofino
Scarborough Azzurri Olimpia Toronto
Sporting Toronto Universe FC
West Rouge Wisla United
Central Region East Central Region Central South Region
Ariana United Armour Heights BAS
Artemisium FC Aurora Hearts Caledon
GS United Barrie City Clarkson Sheridan
Olympiakos Collingwood United Concord United
Pickering Power Newmarket Sporting Croatia Norval
Queens Park Rangers Owen Sound FC Guelph Oaks
Toronto Celtic Rest of the World FC HNNK Dalmacija
Wexford Hi Profile Vaughan Azzurri HNNK Livno
YR Hellenics Veneto Lions North Mississauga
Orangeville Athletic
Provinical Under 21 Elite
Ajax FC
GS Power
North Mississauga
North Toronto
Sigma FC
Toronto FC
Vaughan Azzurri
Waterloo Minor Soccer
Provincial Under 21 East Provincial Under 21 Central Provincial Under 21 South
Aurora Hearts ANB Futbol- L1 Burlington Bayhawks
Etobicoke Energy Oakville Blue Devils- L1 Dixie Athletics
KNSC Lions Pickering Power - L1 Erin Mills Eagles
Markham SC Pro Stars FC - L1 Guelph Oaks
Scarborough City Sanjaxx Lions-L1 Kitchener SC
West Rouge Sigma FC-L1 Mississauga SC
Wexford Hi Profile Woodbridge Strikers North London
Whitby Iroquois 8 PCC Supersonics
Central Under 21
Central/ South Under 21
Barrie SC 1v1 Soccer Academy
Bradford SC Bryst FC
Darlington Strikers Markham SC
FC Durham Academy Mooredale SC
Greater Sudbury SC North Mississauga
North York Cosmos Oakville SC
Toronto Skillz Peniche CC
Unionville Miliken Waterloo
Whitby Iroquois Woodbridge Strikers
MJ District East
MJ District West
Ajax Intergration Annex FC
East Gwillimbury Brampton FC
FK Macedonian Lions Club Uruguay Toronto
Kawartha Lakes Homenetmen
Peterborough City Korean Red Devils United
Pickering Power Mooredale SC
Toronto Skillz Toronto Irish FC

Back

© 2017, OSL  | privacy
login  
forgot password?