Ontario Soccer League

Standings

Provincial Elite
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Cavan Elite Cavan FC Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. FC Ukraine FC Ukraine United Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. GS Untd Elit GS United Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Guelph Elite Guelph Royals Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Hrvat Elite Hrvat St. Catharines 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Lakeshore El Lakeshore United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OlimpiaElite Olimpia Toronto Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. ScarAzzElite Scarboro Azzurri Blues Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. VSC Elite Vaughan Azzurri Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. WSC Elite Woodbridge Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Provincial East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Panathinaiko Panathinaikos 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2. Atletico Atletico Sporting Toronto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. AuroraHearts Aurora Hearts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Caledon PE Caledon United FC PE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. FC UkraineDT FC Ukraine United - DT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RH PARS FC RH PARS FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Tor Celtic Toronto Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Tor Pamir Toronto Pamir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. QPR PE QPR PE 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Provincial West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AC Diavoli AC Diavoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. BurlingtonSC Burlington SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Caledon PW Caledon United FC PW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Croatia Norv Croatia Norval 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Distinctionz Distinctionz PW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ebony Jrs Ebony Jrs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Miss. Croati Mississauga Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Peniche Peniche CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Regional East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. ArtemisiumFC Artemisium FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Asante Asante Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Barrie RE Barrie Blazers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. GS Vets GS Vets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Korean Red D Korean Red Devils United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Magic AC Magic AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Olympiakos S Olympiakos SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Peter RE Peterborough City RE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Rangers RE Scarborough Rangers RE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Scar Town FC Scarborough Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Regional West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Tor Irish FC Toronto Irish FC 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
2. AIFC Men AIFC Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Bradford Wol Bradford Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Clarkson SC Clarkson SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Fort Erie Fort Erie Sting 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NY Academy North York Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Olimpia RW Olimpia Toronto II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Prostars FC Prostars FC RW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Rustic AC Rustic AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Guelph RW Guelph Royals RW 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0

MJ Central
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Aurora Lions Aurora Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. FC Emery FC Emery Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. IFC Academy IFC Academy Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Markham Markham Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Newmarket Newmarket United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NY Hearts North York Hearts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Union FC MJ Union FC MJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. YJ Atletico YJ Atletico FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MJ East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Ajax SC Ajax MJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Black Tigers Black Tigers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Pana 2.0 Pana 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Peterborough Peterborough City MJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. QPR MJ QPR MJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. ScarAzzuriMJ Scarboro Azzurri Blues MJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Rangers MJ Scarborough Rangers MJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MJ West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Brampton Brampton SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Burloak Burloak Titans FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Globe FC Globe FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. GTA United GTA United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Prostars MJ Prostars FC MJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. SportingClub Sporting Clube Ideal De Brampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Tor Azzurri Toronto Azzurri MJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. USC Karpaty USC Karpaty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

U21 Provincial Central
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Alliance U21 Alliance United U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Oak Ridges U Oak Ridges Knights U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Olympiacos U Olympiacos Toronto K21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Pana U21 Pana U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Sudbury U21 Sudbury Cyclones U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. The Borough The Borough FC U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Union FC U21 Union FC U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. VSC U21P Vaughan Azzurri U21P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

U21 Provincial South
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AIFC U21 AIFC U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Croatia Norv Croatia Norval U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. DistinctzU21 Distinctionz U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. KNSC U21P KNSC U21P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NY Academy U North York Academy U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Oriental U21 Oriental SC U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. West Lincoln West Lincoln Surf U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Whitecaps U2 Whitecaps London U21P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

U21 Regional Central
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Atletico U21 Atletico Sporting Toronto U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Barrie U21 Barrie Spirit U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Bolton U21RC Bolton FC U21RC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Bradford U21 Bradford Wolves U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Jarvis U21 Jarvis SC U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. KNSC U21R KNSC U21R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Thornhill U2 Thornhill Thunder U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. VSC U21R Vaughan Azzurri U21R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

U21 Regional Central East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Ajax U21 Ajax U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Bolton U21RC Bolton Wanderers U21RCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. CTSA U21 CTSA TKOP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Rangers U21 National Birds U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OlympicFlame Olympic Flame K19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Scar Town FC Scarborough Town FC U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. USC Karpaty USC Karpaty U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. West Toronto West Toronto U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

U21 Regional South
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Bolton U21RS Bolton Wanderers Blue U21RS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Chantilly U2 Chantilly Forever FC U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Georgetown U Georgetown Mustangs U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Guelph U21 Gryphons FC U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. MissCroatiaU Mississauga Croatia U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. SC Toronto U SC Toronto Eagles U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. TorAzzurri U Toronto Azzurri U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Whitecaps U2 Whitecaps London U21RS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0