Ontario Soccer League

Standings

MJ Central
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Magic AC Magic AC 12 8 2 2 33 12 21 26
2. Asante Elite Asante Elite 12 7 3 2 39 17 22 24
3. Hearts SC Hearts SC 12 6 3 3 27 13 14 21
4. Bradford Wol Bradford Wolves MJ 12 6 1 5 28 24 4 19
5. Union FC Union FC MJ 12 4 2 6 18 28 -10 14
6. RH PARS FC RH PARS FC 12 4 1 7 17 32 -15 13
7. IFC IFC Academy 12 0 2 10 13 49 -36 2

MJ East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Scar Rangers Scarborough Rangers 12 9 3 0 46 9 37 30
2. Cavan FC MJ Cavan FC MJ 12 8 3 1 30 10 20 27
3. QPR MJ QPR MJ 12 7 3 2 29 16 13 24
4. CTSA MJ CTSA Tamileelam 12 4 1 7 21 25 -4 13
5. Peterborough Peterborough City MJ 12 3 2 7 20 35 -15 11
6. Scarboro MJ Scarboro Azzurri Blues MJ 12 3 2 7 22 52 -30 11
7. Olympiacos T Olympiacos Toronto 12 0 2 10 16 37 -21 2

MJ West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AIFC MJ Athlete Institute MJ 15 12 3 0 77 13 64 39
2. Toronto Iris Toronto Irish FC 15 11 2 2 49 10 39 35
3. York Jets York Jets 15 6 2 7 19 30 -11 20
4. GTA United GTA United 15 5 3 7 22 57 -35 18
5. USC Karpaty USC Karpaty 15 5 2 8 18 37 -19 17
6. Georgetown M Georgetown Mustangs 15 0 0 15 12 50 -38 0

Provincial East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. FC Ukraine FC Ukraine United 19 11 1 7 54 37 17 34
2. Pamir Toronto Pamir 19 11 1 7 44 34 10 34
3. Aurora Heart Aurora Hearts 19 9 4 6 33 21 12 31
4. Peniche CC Peniche CC 19 9 3 7 51 39 12 30
5. Panathinaiko Panathinaikos 19 8 5 6 36 31 5 29
6. Celtic Toronto Celtic 19 9 2 8 37 37 0 29
7. PARS FC PARS FC 19 8 1 10 20 32 -12 25

Provincial Elite
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. VSC Elite Vaughan Azzurri 18 13 4 1 52 24 28 43
2. GS United GS United 18 11 1 6 53 28 25 34
3. WSC Elite Woodbridge Strikers 18 11 1 6 61 50 11 34
4. Lakeshore El Lakeshore United 18 8 6 4 33 24 9 30
5. Cavan FC Eli Cavan FC Elite 18 8 2 8 31 41 -10 26
6. Olimpia Olimpia Toronto 18 5 6 7 35 39 -4 21
7. Hrvat Elite Hrvat St. Catharines 18 5 4 9 30 34 -4 19
8. Scarboro Eli Scarboro Azzurri Blues 18 5 4 9 32 42 -10 19
9. Caledon Elit Caledon United FC Elite 18 4 3 11 20 38 -18 15
10. Downsview Downsview Rams 18 4 1 13 22 49 -27 13

Provincial West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Guelph PW Guelph Royals PW 19 12 2 5 32 23 9 38
2. Distinctionz Distinctionz SC 19 8 4 7 38 35 3 28
3. AC Diavoli AC Diavoli 19 8 2 9 35 44 -9 26
4. BSC PW Burlington SC PW 19 6 6 7 33 39 -6 24
5. Ebony Jrs Ebony Jrs 19 6 1 12 30 40 -10 19
6. Caledon PW Caledon United FC PW 19 5 3 11 26 42 -16 18
7. Miss. Croati Mississauga Croatia PW 19 5 1 13 34 49 -15 16

Regional East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. QPR Reg Queens Park Rangers 18 13 3 2 47 22 25 42
2. Atletico Atletico Sporting Toronto 18 11 1 6 48 29 19 34
3. Toronto Skil Toronto Skillz 18 8 5 5 42 31 11 29
4. Artemesium F Artemisium FC 18 8 4 6 45 38 7 28
5. GS Vets GS Vets 18 9 1 8 31 31 0 28
6. Rustic AC Rustic AC 18 8 4 6 37 38 -1 28
7. Korean Red D Korean Red Devils United 18 7 3 8 33 34 -1 24
8. Olympiakos S Olympiakos SC 18 6 1 11 30 58 -28 19
9. Peterborough Peterborough City RE 18 5 0 13 35 47 -12 15
10. Markham Ligh Markham Lightning 18 4 0 14 24 44 -20 12

Regional West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Croatia Norv Croatia Norval 18 16 2 0 75 16 59 50
2. Clarkson Com Clarkson Comets 18 14 1 3 60 28 32 43
3. Bradford Wol Bradford Wolves RW 18 13 0 5 56 40 16 39
4. NY Academy R North York Academy RW 18 8 6 4 41 26 15 30
5. Wisla United Wisla United 18 8 3 7 46 42 4 27
6. BSC Reg Burlington City SC RW 18 8 0 10 47 51 -4 24
7. Guelph Royal Guelph Royals RW 18 5 3 10 34 50 -16 18
8. Prostars FC Prostars FC 18 4 1 13 31 75 -44 13
9. SC Toronto E SC Toronto Eagles 18 3 3 12 30 53 -23 12
10. Orangeville Orangeville Athletics 18 0 3 15 21 60 -39 3

Test Division
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Blue Blue United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Red Red Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

U21 Provincial
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. KNSC U21 KNSC U21 12 10 2 0 27 10 17 32
2. Oriental SC Oriental SC U21 12 8 2 2 33 14 19 26
3. York Untd U2 York United FC U21 12 6 5 1 30 14 16 23
4. Croatia Norv Croatia Norval U21 12 6 2 4 20 16 4 20
5. DeRo TFC DeRo TFC U21 12 5 4 3 20 7 13 19
6. NY Academy U North York Academy U21 12 6 1 5 23 19 4 19
7. Whitecaps U2 Whitecaps London U21 Prov 12 5 3 4 21 13 8 18
8. Union U21 Union FC U21 12 5 3 4 27 34 -7 18
9. Alliance U21 Alliance United U21 12 3 3 6 7 17 -10 12
10. AIFC U21 Athlete Institute U21 12 2 4 6 20 25 -5 10
11. Asante U21 Asante Elite U21 12 3 1 8 18 28 -10 10
12. Pickering FC Pickering FC U21 12 2 1 9 15 33 -18 7
13. WSC U21 Woodbridge Strikers U21 12 1 1 10 18 49 -31 4

U21 Regional Central
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Oak Ridges U Oak Ridges Knights U21 14 9 4 1 37 15 22 31
2. OKSC U21 Oshawa Kicks U21 14 9 3 2 46 24 22 30
3. York Untd Pr York United FC Primavera 14 8 3 3 44 24 20 27
4. Untd FC Phan Rexdale United FC Phantoms 14 7 2 5 31 28 3 23
5. GSSC U21 GSSC Impact U21 14 6 1 7 39 40 -1 19
6. Barrie U21 Barrie Spirit U21 14 6 1 7 30 42 -12 19
7. Thornhill U2 Thornhill Thunder U21 14 2 0 12 19 43 -24 6
8. SC Toronto U SC Toronto Eagles U21 14 1 2 11 26 56 -30 5

U21 Regional Central East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Olympiacos K Olympiacos Toronto K21 14 12 0 2 62 14 48 36
2. Pana U21 Pana U21 14 10 3 1 37 10 27 33
3. East York U2 East York U21 14 9 1 4 36 18 18 28
4. West Toronto West Toronto U21 14 6 3 5 31 23 8 21
5. USC Karpaty USC Karpaty U21 14 6 1 7 21 35 -14 19
6. CTSA U21 CTSA Tamileelam U21 14 3 2 9 17 30 -13 11
7. Skillz U21 Toronto Skillz FC U21 14 1 5 8 13 44 -31 8
8. OKSC White Oshawa Kicks White U21 14 1 1 12 7 50 -43 4

U21 Regional South
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. DSC U21 DSC U21 12 12 0 0 44 9 35 36
2. Dixie U21 Dixie SC U21 12 7 0 5 22 28 -6 21
3. Bolton U21 Bolton Wanderers U21 12 6 0 6 23 27 -4 18
4. WhitecapsU21 Whitecaps London U21 RS 12 5 2 5 22 14 8 17
5. Georgetown U Georgetown Mustangs U21 12 5 2 5 21 15 6 17
6. Chantilly U2 Chantilly Forever FC U21 12 4 1 7 30 34 -4 13
7. Miss. Croati Mississauga Croatia U21 12 0 1 11 3 38 -35 1